This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP Spring Of Code 2007 - Projects"
From OWASP
(→All SpoC Projects.) |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[SpoC 007 - | + | ! [[SpoC 007 - Inspekt|Inspekt: Input filtering and validation library for PHP]] |
| Ed Finkler | | Ed Finkler | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||