This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "Template:OWASP Germany 2010 Sponsors"
From OWASP
(Reihenfolge nach Sponsorart, alphabetisch) |
(Jester Rollup) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gemalto_brand_fullcol_web.png|left|120x40px|link=http://www.gemalto.com]] | | [[Image:Gemalto_brand_fullcol_web.png|left|120x40px|link=http://www.gemalto.com]] | ||
| + | | [[Image:Jester-logo.png|left|145x45px|link=http://www.jsec.de]] | ||
| [[Image:Optimabit.png|left|135x30px|link=http://www.optimabit.com]] | | [[Image:Optimabit.png|left|135x30px|link=http://www.optimabit.com]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:04, 11 October 2010
| Aussteller | ||
|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
| Rollup-Sponsoren | ||
| Logo-Sponsoren | ||
| | ||