This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP Norway - Hall of fame"
From OWASP
(→Sponsing av møte - lokale og mat) |
(→Sponsing av møte - lokale og mat) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| BEKK || 3 | | BEKK || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Itera Consulting || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| Bouvet ASA || 2 | | Bouvet ASA || 2 | ||
Revision as of 19:11, 1 September 2010
Sponsing av møte - lokale og mat
| Mnemonic AS | 6 |
| BEKK | 3 |
| Itera Consulting | 4 |
| Bouvet ASA | 2 |
| Buypass AS | 1 |
| Sparebank 1 | 1 |
| USIT | 1 |
Foredrag
| Erlend Oftedal, BEKK | 5 |
| Kåre Presttun, Mnemonic AS | 4 |
| Knut Vidar Siem, Objectware | 3 |
| Harald Øygard, Mnemonic AS | 2 |
| Markus Harboe, Mnemonic AS | 2 |
| Anja Svartberg, BEKK | 1 |
| Alf-Ivar Holm, Mnemonic AS | 1 |
| Arne Berner, Visiti | 1 |
| Bård Farstad, eZ Systems | 1 |
| Carsten Maartmann-Moe, Ernst & Young | 1 |
| Einar Oftedal, NSM | 1 |
| Geir Harald Hansen, UiO | 1 |
| Ole Jacob Eriksen, BEKK | 1 |
| Tom Lysemose, Promon | 1 |
| Torgeir Thoresen, BEKK | 1 |
| Øyvind Mengshoel Reistad, UiO | 1 |