This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "Template:CC"
From OWASP
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CC-wiki.png|Creative Commons License]]<br />[[Image:Cc-by white.png|24px|Creative Commons Attribution icon]][[Image:Cc-sa white.png|24px|Creative Commons Share Alike icon]] | | [[Image:CC-wiki.png|Creative Commons License]]<br />[[Image:Cc-by white.png|24px|Creative Commons Attribution icon]][[Image:Cc-sa white.png|24px|Creative Commons Share Alike icon]] | ||
| − | | ''[[{{PAGENAME}}|This article]] is licensed under the Creative Commons<br />Attribution ShareAlike License | + | | ''[[{{PAGENAME}}|This article]] is licensed under the Creative Commons<br />Attribution ShareAlike License 2.5<br />http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/2.5/'' |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:46, 27 May 2006
![]() |
This article is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution ShareAlike License 2.5 http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/2.5/ |
Usage Note
To provide attribution use {{CC|attribution details}}
