This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP IBWAS10/Sponsors"
From OWASP
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| | + | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="center" style="width: 679px; height: 128px;" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | valign="middle" align="center" rowspan="2" | General Sponsors | + | | valign="middle" align="center" rowspan="2" | General Sponsors |
| − | | [http://www.iscte.pt | + | | [http://www.iscte.pt [[Image:|iscte-iul.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.adetti.pt | + | | [http://www.adetti.pt [[Image:|adetti.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.isecauditors.com | + | | [http://www.isecauditors.com [[Image:|pasted-graphic.jpg]]] |
| − | | [http://lasige.di.fc.ul.pt/ | + | | [http://lasige.di.fc.ul.pt/ [[Image:|lasige.png]]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://www.maxdata.pt | + | | [http://www.maxdata.pt [[Image:|maxdata.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.noesis.pt | + | | [http://www.noesis.pt [[Image:|noesis.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.neoglobeconsulting.com/ | + | | [http://www.neoglobeconsulting.com/ [[Image:|neoglobeconsulting.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.syngress.com/ | + | | [http://www.syngress.com/ [[Image:|syngress.jpg]]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | valign="middle" align="center" | Media Sponsors | + | | valign="middle" align="center" | Media Sponsors |
| − | | [http://www.aeiou.pt | + | | [http://www.aeiou.pt [[Image:|aeiou.png]]] |
| − | | [http://www.borrmart.es/redseguridad.php | + | | [http://www.borrmart.es/redseguridad.php [[Image:|redseguridad.jpg]]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | <br> | + | |
| + | <br> | ||
| + | |||
*We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our '''[https://docs.google.com/fileview?id=0B6VV6XaEAb3dNjEzNDIyYTAtOTc3NC00Njg3LWIxNGQtZmEwYmYxNzEwMzRi&hl=en&authkey=CL_NweEF sponsorship opportunities]''' for details. | *We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our '''[https://docs.google.com/fileview?id=0B6VV6XaEAb3dNjEzNDIyYTAtOTc3NC00Njg3LWIxNGQtZmEwYmYxNzEwMzRi&hl=en&authkey=CL_NweEF sponsorship opportunities]''' for details. | ||
*Slots are going fast so [mailto:[email protected] contact us] to sponsor today! | *Slots are going fast so [mailto:[email protected] contact us] to sponsor today! | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 8 December 2010
| General Sponsors | [[Image:|iscte-iul.png]] | [[Image:|adetti.png]] | [[Image:|pasted-graphic.jpg]] | [[Image:|lasige.png]] |
| [[Image:|maxdata.png]] | [[Image:|noesis.png]] | [[Image:|neoglobeconsulting.png]] | [[Image:|syngress.jpg]] | |
| Media Sponsors | [[Image:|aeiou.png]] | [[Image:|redseguridad.jpg]] |
- We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our sponsorship opportunities for details.
- Slots are going fast so contact us to sponsor today!