This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP Bucharest AppSec Conference 2018 Sponsors"
From OWASP
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | <h2> | + | | <h2>Diamond Sponsor</h2> |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | | [[Image:Fitbit-logo.png|200px|link=https://fitbit.com]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 29 August 2018
Diamond Sponsor |
|
|||||
Platinum Sponsors |
||||||
Gold Sponsors |
||||||
|   | ||||||
Event Supporters |
||||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
||||||