This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "Template:Main Right Panel"
From OWASP
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| <div style="margin:0;border:1px solid #a3b0bf;text-align:left;color:#000;padding:0.2em 0.4em;">{{Latest Newsletter}}</div> | | <div style="margin:0;border:1px solid #a3b0bf;text-align:left;color:#000;padding:0.2em 0.4em;">{{Latest Newsletter}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [[Image:Feed-icon-32x32.png]] |
| − | | '''[[Conference]]''' | + | | '''[[Template:OWASP_Conference | Conference]]''' |
| <div style="margin:0;border:1px solid #a3b0bf;text-align:left;color:#000;padding:0.2em 0.4em;">{{Conference blurb}}</div> | | <div style="margin:0;border:1px solid #a3b0bf;text-align:left;color:#000;padding:0.2em 0.4em;">{{Conference blurb}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:21, 6 August 2007
| |
Newsletter | OWASP News
|
| |
Conference | |
| |
Jobs | |
| |
Feed | OWASP Moderated AppSec News Feed
|
| |
Search | OWASP Application Security Search Engine
|