This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP IBWAS10/Sponsors"
From OWASP
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="center" | + | {| width="50%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="center" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | valign="middle" align="center" rowspan="2" | General Sponsors | + | | valign="middle" align="center" rowspan="2" | '''General Sponsors <br> '''<br> |
| − | | [http://www.iscte.pt | + | | [http://www.iscte.pt http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/iscte-iul.png] |
| − | | [http://www.adetti.pt | + | | [http://www.adetti.pt http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/adetti.png] |
| − | | [http://www.isecauditors.com | + | | [http://www.isecauditors.com http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/pasted-graphic.jpg] |
| − | | [http://lasige.di.fc.ul.pt/ | + | | [http://lasige.di.fc.ul.pt/ http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/lasige.png] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://www.maxdata.pt | + | | [http://www.maxdata.pt http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/ibwas10/maxdata.png] |
| − | | [http://www.noesis.pt | + | | [http://www.noesis.pt http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/ibwas10/noesis.png] |
| − | | [http://www.neoglobeconsulting.com/ | + | | [http://www.neoglobeconsulting.com/ http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/ibwas10/neoglobeconsulting.png] |
| − | | [http://www.syngress.com/ | + | | [http://www.syngress.com/ http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/ibwas10/syngress.jpg] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | valign="middle" align="center" | Media Sponsors | + | | valign="middle" align="center" | '''Media Sponsors''' |
| − | | [http://www.aeiou.pt | + | | [http://www.aeiou.pt http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/ibwas10/aeiou.png] |
| − | | [http://www.borrmart.es/redseguridad.php | + | | [http://www.borrmart.es/redseguridad.php http://ibwas09.netmust.eu/files/redseguridad.jpg] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | <br> | |
| − | <br> | ||
| − | |||
*We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our '''[https://docs.google.com/fileview?id=0B6VV6XaEAb3dNjEzNDIyYTAtOTc3NC00Njg3LWIxNGQtZmEwYmYxNzEwMzRi&hl=en&authkey=CL_NweEF sponsorship opportunities]''' for details. | *We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our '''[https://docs.google.com/fileview?id=0B6VV6XaEAb3dNjEzNDIyYTAtOTc3NC00Njg3LWIxNGQtZmEwYmYxNzEwMzRi&hl=en&authkey=CL_NweEF sponsorship opportunities]''' for details. | ||
*Slots are going fast so [mailto:[email protected] contact us] to sponsor today! | *Slots are going fast so [mailto:[email protected] contact us] to sponsor today! | ||
Revision as of 23:06, 8 December 2010
| General Sponsors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| Media Sponsors |
|
|
- We are currently soliciting sponsors for the IBWAS'10 Conference. Please refer to our sponsorship opportunities for details.
- Slots are going fast so contact us to sponsor today!









