This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "LatamTour2019 Logos Sponsors"
From OWASP
Nahumdeavila (talk | contribs) (OWASP LATAM TOUR 2019) (Tag: Visual edit) |
(Logo Univ Bogota) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
== Educational Supporters == | == Educational Supporters == | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |[[Image:Logo-nur-gmail.png| | + | |[[Image:Logo-nur-gmail.png|295x295px|link=https://www.nur.edu/]] |
| − | |[[Image: | + | |[[Image:OLT-2019-UDLA.jpg|295x295px|link=https://www.udla.edu.ec/]] |
| − | |[[Image:Intecap-logo-min.png| | + | |[[Image:Intecap-logo-min.png|295x295px|link=https://intecap.edu.gt/]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:Universidad-libre-barranquilla.png| | + | |[[File:Universidad-libre-barranquilla.png|295x295px|link=https://www.udla.edu.ec/]] |
| − | |[[ | + | |
| − | + | |[[File:OLT2019-BOG-USA.jpg|295x295px|https://www.usergioarboleda.edu.co]] | |
| + | |[[Image:LOGO_UTN.png|295x295px|link=https://www.frba.utn.edu.ar/]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:13, 14 May 2019
Platinum Sponsors
|
|---|
