This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP Bucharest AppSec Conference 2017 Sponsors"
From OWASP
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) (edit) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:DEL resize.jpg|link=https://www2.deloitte.com/ro/en.html]] | | [[Image:DEL resize.jpg|link=https://www2.deloitte.com/ro/en.html]] | ||
| − | | [[Image:KPMG RGB.jpg| | + | | [[Image:KPMG RGB.jpg|200px|link=http://www.kpmg.com/ro/en/pages/default.aspx]] |
| − | | | + | | [[Image:Worldpay_Logo.png|link=http://www.worldpay.com|alt=Worldpay]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 2 October 2017
Platinum Sponsor |
||||||
| |
|
|||||
Gold Sponsor |
||||||
|
|
|
||||
Silver Sponsor |
||||||
|   | ||||||
Event Supporters |
||||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
|
|
||||
|
|
|
||||



