This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP EEE Bucharest Event 2015 Sponsors"
From OWASP
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:Sigla ea alpha.jpg|150px|link=https://www.facebook.com/ElectronicArtsRomania]] | | [[Image:Sigla ea alpha.jpg|150px|link=https://www.facebook.com/ElectronicArtsRomania]] | ||
| − | | [] | + | | [[Image:CheckmarxIL.jpg|200px|link=https://www.checkmarx.com/]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:41, 24 September 2015
| [] | ||||||
Silver Sponsor |
||||||
| |
|
|||||
Event Supporters |
||||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
|
|
||||
| |
|
[] | ||||
| [] | [] | [] |
