This site is the archived OWASP Foundation Wiki and is no longer accepting Account Requests.
To view the new OWASP Foundation website, please visit https://owasp.org
Difference between revisions of "OWASP EEE Bucharest Event 2015 Sponsors"
From OWASP
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
Oana Cornea (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| [[Image:RST.jpg|150px|link=https://rstforums.com/]] | | [[Image:RST.jpg|150px|link=https://rstforums.com/]] | ||
| [[Image:Defcamp_logo.png|200px|link=http://defcamp.ro/]] | | [[Image:Defcamp_logo.png|200px|link=http://defcamp.ro/]] | ||
| − | | [] | + | | [[Image:Danielbarbu.png|170px|link=http://danielbarbu.com/]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 10 September 2015
| [] | ||||||
Silver Sponsor |
||||||
| |
[] | |||||
Event Supporters |
||||||
| |
|
|
||||
| [] | [] | [] | ||||
| [] | [] | [] |